Menu
Full Music Schedule
Friday, May 17th
Friends of Bayou St. John Orleans Stage Port Orleans Dumaine Stage Urban South Lafitte Stage The Ruby Slipper Cafe Kids Stage
4:30 PM
The Fuzz (A Tribute to The Police ft. Tab Benoit)
Presented by Urban Vision Properties
4:30 PM
5:45 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
Cole Williams Band
presented by WWOZ
5:00 PM
6:15 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
Appletini Review
5:45 PM
6:15 PM
Art Klub's Silent Jam Experience featuring DJ Tom Harvey
presented by Venezia Restaurant
5:45 PM
7:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
The Suffers
Presented by Mid City Pizza
6:15 PM
7:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
Debauche
Presented by Offbeat Magazine
6:45 PM
8:15 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
Valerie Sassyfras
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
Anders Osborne
Presented by Positive Vibrations Foundation
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM

Friends of Bayou St. John Orleans Stage

Port Orleans Dumaine Stage

Urban South Lafitte Stage

The Ruby Slipper Cafe Kids Stage

No events available!
Saturday, May 18th
Friends of Bayou St. John Orleans Stage Port Orleans Dumaine Stage Urban South Lafitte Stage The Ruby Slipper Cafe Kids Stage
11:00 AM
New Orleans Swamp Donkeys
Presented by Louisiana Lottery
11:00 AM
12:05 PM
South Jones
Presented by Pearl Wine Co.
11:00 AM
12:15 PM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
12:15 PM
Jamaican Me Breakfast Club
presented by sHarper Shots Production
12:15 PM
1:30 PM
12:30 PM
The Tumbling Wheels
Presented by WWNO
12:35 PM
1:45 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
Soul Brass Band
Presented by The Backroom at Buffa\'s
1:30 PM
2:45 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
The Royal Boys Choir
Presented by Big Boyz BBQ
2:10 PM
2:40 PM
2:15 PM
RAM from Haiti with Special Guests
Presented by Positive Vibrations Foundation
2:15 PM
3:25 PM
2:30 PM
2:45 PM
Shinyribs
presented by Edwards Communities
2:45 PM
4:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
3:45 PM
Joe Lastie's New Orleans Sound
presented by National Endowment for the Arts
3:55 PM
5:05 PM
4:00 PM
Angelo Moore & Brand New Step
Presented by Jose Cuervo
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
4:15 PM
Fred Leblanc from Cowboy Mouth
presented by Tchoup Industries
4:20 PM
5:00 PM
4:30 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
Erica Falls
presented by Keesler Federal Credit Union
5:15 PM
6:45 PM
5:30 PM
Roadside Glorious
Presented by The Drifter Hotel
5:35 PM
6:45 PM
5:45 PM
6:00 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Lucky Lou
presented by Entergy
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
6:45 PM
Morning 40 Federation
Presented by Urban South Brewery
6:45 PM
8:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:15 PM
Little Freddie King
Presented by Port Orleans Brewing Co.
7:15 PM
8:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
Cowboy Mouth
Presented by Mid-City Yacht Club
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
8:45 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM

Friends of Bayou St. John Orleans Stage

Port Orleans Dumaine Stage

Urban South Lafitte Stage

The Ruby Slipper Cafe Kids Stage

No events available!
Sunday, May 19th
Friends of Bayou St. John Orleans Stage Port Orleans Dumaine Stage Urban South Lafitte Stage The Ruby Slipper Cafe Kids Stage
11:00 AM
Lulu & The Broadsides
Presented by NOLA Misting
11:00 AM
12:15 PM
Bhakti Caravan with Michelle Baker
presented by Swan River Yoga
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Cecilias
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
11:45 AM
12:00 PM
Steve Riley and Mamou Playboys
Presented by Entergy
12:00 PM
1:10 PM
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
12:45 PM
St. Lorelei
Presented by P&N
12:45 PM
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
Patrick Sweany
1:10 PM
2:20 PM
1:15 PM
1:30 PM
JHO Drum Circles
Presented by WWOZ
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
2:15 PM
Raw Oyster Cult
Presented by Pacifico
2:20 PM
3:30 PM
2:30 PM
Miss Mojo
Presented by Where Y\'at
2:30 PM
3:45 PM
2:45 PM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
Sabotage (A tribute to the Beastie Boys)
Presented by Cumulus Media
3:30 PM
4:40 PM
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
4:15 PM
J & The Causeways
Presented by Pal\'s Lounge
4:15 PM
5:30 PM
4:30 PM
Suspects Tribal Gold
Presented by Hancock Whitney Bank
4:40 PM
5:50 PM
JHO Drum Circles
Presented by WWOZ
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
5:45 PM
Omari Neville & Fuel
presented by New Orleans Magazine
5:50 PM
7:00 PM
6:00 PM
Amanda Shaw
Presented by New Orleans Jazz and Heritage Foundation
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Tab Benoit
Presented by National Endowment for the Arts
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
8:15 PM

Friends of Bayou St. John Orleans Stage

Port Orleans Dumaine Stage

Urban South Lafitte Stage

The Ruby Slipper Cafe Kids Stage

No events available!
Join the E-List
Enter your email address to be the first to have access to Boogaloo announcements, events, and special offers!